?

Log in

 
 
04 April 2027 @ 08:50 pm
speak of the devil.  


僕らはみんな “自分らしさ”という名の
筆をもってるんだ
ほら少しの勇気で どんな色にも変えてゆける
想いを描こう」
 
 
音楽: Canvas by +Plus
 
 
 
Emma: CHOMP!!e_ma_kei_ta on May 9th, 2009 04:07 am (UTC)
hey, of course i remember you haha. i've added this lj to my f-list too okii ^^
mimosa hana。little_ink on May 9th, 2009 04:31 am (UTC)
hahaha XXD
thanks!
♥ NAE ♥turtlepark on May 15th, 2009 08:32 am (UTC)
Aloo.. Justin-san hehe..
chucupcake on June 24th, 2009 05:48 pm (UTC)
justin-san!
ini tasuyachan a.k.a tasya anak let's JUMP.
ku add ya,
chucupcake on July 10th, 2009 05:17 pm (UTC)
dari lj siapa gitu..
mimosa hana。little_ink on July 20th, 2009 02:06 am (UTC)
ok, salam kenal lagi ^^
harajukyuuharajukyuu on September 30th, 2009 03:53 am (UTC)
Hai^^
Allow...
kenalin ini Shinbi...
tau LJku dari mana yah?
anak Sunes juga ya? thanks^^
aku add yah^^
mimosa hana。little_ink on October 2nd, 2009 07:43 am (UTC)
Re: Hai^^
hai juga shinbi onnie ^^
yap, gw anak sunes, jadi tahunya dari sunes. hoho. waktu lagi hunting tuttie baru tahunya nemu di sini, ya udah sekalian di add. makasih udah nge-add ya~
DASH!!ignitiondash_ignition on October 26th, 2009 09:32 am (UTC)
hello (:

just so you know, I honestly don't use my LJ that much. I post on my ameblo (http://amebo.jp/vilanka) pretty often though. I check my email a lot :D
vilankz@yahoo.co.jp


(&to be honest i don't really know how to use LJ in the first place rofl)
mimosa hana。little_ink on October 27th, 2009 01:37 am (UTC)
me too :D
In the first place I used LJ just for downloading somethin'. I can understand how to use it recently, ROFL.
Hey, you got an ameblo? Are you writing it in kanji or Nihongo? I don't understand Nihongo a lot ^^

I want to make my own ameblo~~~

Okay, I'll check it if I get time for that :D

Thx for adding me :3
DASH!!ignitiondash_ignition on October 27th, 2009 01:42 am (UTC)
haha
(btw i gave you the wrong link! it should be http://ameblo.jp/vilanka/ XD;)

uhm, kanji is one of the 3 writing styles of nihongo (japanese). other types are katakana/hiragana and roomaji. but yes, my blog is in Japanese, lol
mimosa hana。little_ink on October 27th, 2009 02:10 am (UTC)
I've allready opened it xxD

and *dies*
Really,I don't understand Nihongo at all! I just know some word and understand simple sentence~ hihihi.
Hey, but we can chat sometimes xxD
Talking about w-inds. w-inds. w-inds. *lol*
ranchullie: minhoranchullie on January 11th, 2010 03:26 pm (UTC)
hellooooo. ini keita yang di sunes bukan ?
hehe. ini ranchullie.babo *masih inget kan? hoho*
ku add ya ya lj nya =)
mimosa hana。little_ink on January 17th, 2010 09:49 am (UTC)
iya~~~~~~~~~~~`inget! hehe. ok, aku add balik ya ^^
gaietyparodygaietyparody on March 14th, 2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
heyy justin,

how are you? what have u bn up to lately? :D
mimosa hana。little_ink on March 15th, 2010 02:01 am (UTC)
Hey Fiza!
I'm on hiatuuuuuuus... hehehe, so I rarely appear in LJ. Missing it so much T^T
nansan_ogawa: w-inds.nansan_ogawa on August 19th, 2011 10:02 am (UTC)
Hi ^^ ast forgive me to replying here, coz idk I can't sent pm to you...strange =3=
Nice to meet you Mia, Nan-desu,
lol
where's you got me, & thinkin' I'm live in Bandung??
but unfortunately I'm not in Bandung for permanent anymore :)
but still like w-inds. and other many artist, idol etc. everything related with JAPAN I love also , same as you perhaps.
Sure why not I'm happy have new friend, I'm Happy if you want chat/talkin' more, you can adding me at YM or twitter ^^ if you mind~

Regards,
Nan.